prima destinazione

22-09-10                                         

Home
MAK TT 47
Come eravamo
prima destinazione
album  1 raduno
album 2 raduno
album 3 raduno
album 4 raduno
album 5 raduno
album 6 raduno
album 7 raduno

 

ANDREATTA NEVIO 5 REG ART.MONTAGNA . MERANO
ANGARANO MAURIZIO 3 REG. ART. MISSILI PORTOGRUARO
ARNONE GIOVANNI 14 RGT. ART. CAMPAGNA TRIESTE
BARBESI GILBERTO 27 RGT. ART. PES. SEMOVENTE UDINE
 BASILI ALESSANDRO 9 RGT. ART. PES. CAMP. FOGGIA
BAZZANTI FRANCO 5 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. CONEGLIANO
BOLIGNARI BRUNO 5 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. CONEGLIANO
BRIEDA DARIO 3 REG. ART. MISSILI PORTOGRUARO
BURZACCA PACIFICO 13 RGT. ART. CAMPAGNA BRACCIANO
CAPPELLINI MAURIZIO 5 RGT. ART. CAMPAGNA UDINE
CASAGRANDE IVO 1 REG ART.MONTAGNA . RIVOLI
CAVALLO PIERFRANCESCO 4 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. TRENTO
CIURCA ROSARIO 4 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. TRENTO
DE VIVO LUCIO 8 GRUPPO.  ART. CAM.SEMOV. BRACCIANO
DI SOMMA RAFFAELE 4 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. TRENTO
FAILLA GIUSEPPE 33  REGG. ART. CAMPAGNA TREVISO
FERRARO SERGIO 5 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. CONEGLIANO
FIORI ENRICO 3 RGT. ART. P. C. PISA
GARDINALI ANGELO 3 REG. ART. MISSILI PORTOGRUARO
GAZZURELLI GIANFRANCO 131 ART. CORAZZ. VERCELLI
GIANAZZA GIUSEPPE 132 REGG. ERT. CORAZZ. CASARSA
GIANNATELLI PASQUALE SCUOLA  ART. CIVITAVECCHIA
GIANNOTTI CLAUDIO 3 REG. ART. MISSILI PORTOGRUARO
LIMONCINI ANGELO 7 BATT. SPEC. ART. PIACENZA
LUCCHI CRISTOFARO CARLO 121 RGT.  ART C.A.P. BOLOGNA
LUZIO GIOVANNI 7 BATT. SPEC. ART. PIACENZA
MARSICANO LUCIO 3 REG. ART. MISSILI PORTOGRUARO
MASCIOLI STEFANO 3 REG. ART. MISSILI PORTOGRUARO
MASSARI SERGIO 4 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. TRENTO
MASTROENI CARMELO 8 RGT.  ART. CAM.SEMOV. PALMANOVA
NAPOLEONE MICHELE 5 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. CONEGLIANO
NOSENZO GIAMPIERO 5 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. CONEGLIANO
PENTANGELO VITTORIO SCUOLA  ART. CIVITAVECCHIA
RAMPLOUD LUIGI 11  REGG. ART. CAMPAGNA GREMONA
RECCHI GUALTIERO 121 RGT. ART. C.A.P. BOLOGNA
SALVADORI CLAUDIO 3 BATT. SPEC. ART. MILANO
SANTI GIUSEPPE 4 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. TRENTO
SAULI ALESSANDRO 5 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. CONEGLIANO
SAVONA AUGUSTO 3 BATT. SPEC. ART. MILANO
SMITH ETTORE 13 ART. CAMPAGNA L'AQUILA
SPERONELLO GIANFRANCO REGG. ART. A CAVALLO MILANO
VOLPI PIERANGELO 4 GRUPPO SPEC. ART. C. D'A. TRENTO
ZAMPIERI MIRCO 1 REG ART.MONTAGNA . UDINE
 
 

 

 

Ultimo aggiornamento: 04-12-09